Erfolge

6 Wochen SmartStart Training mit der App FREELETICS

 6.5.2018Start
3.2.2019
Woche 1
10.2.2019
Woche 2Woche 3Woche 4Woche 5Woche 6Erfolg
Gewicht62,77875,97574,4-3,6
% KFA24,536,535,935,935,6-1,3
Brust901001009999
-1
Taille718482,580,580-4
Bauch9894,593,591-6,5
Po95,5109106106106-3
OA li2732323131-1
OA re2733323131-2
OS li5665,5656363-2,5
OS re55,665646363-2
US li364039,53939-1
US re364039,53939-1